2013 High School Football Schedules - FOX Carolina 21

2013 High School Football Schedules

Posted: Updated:

Below are the football schedules for the 2013 season of Upstate high school teams as listed by the South Carolina High School League:

Abbeville

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Abbeville
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Abbeville
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Fairfield Central Abbeville
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Emerald
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Clinton
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Batesburg-Leesville
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Newberry Abbeville
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Saluda Abbeville
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Mid-Carolina
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Ninety Six

Belton-Honea Path

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Laurens
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Belton-Honea Path
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Pendleton
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Belton-Honea Path
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Walhalla
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Belton-Honea Path
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Daniel
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Belton-Honea Path
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Wren
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Belton-Honea Path

Berea

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Carolina Academy
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Berea
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Newberry Berea
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Berea
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Blue Ridge
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Berea
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Greer
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Eastside
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Berea
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Travelers Rest

Blacksburg

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg St. Joseph's
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Indian Land Blacksburg
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Blacksburg
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Crescent
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Blacksburg
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Carolina Academy
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Blacksburg
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Landrum
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Blacksburg
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Powdersville

Blue Ridge

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Wade Hampton (G)
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Mann
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Blue Ridge
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Eastside
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Blue Ridge
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Greenville
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Blue Ridge
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Blue Ridge
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Blue Ridge
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Greer

Boiling Springs

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Nation Ford Boiling Springs
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs York
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clover Boiling Springs
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Rock Hill Boiling Springs
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Byrnes
  • 10/3/2013 Thu 7:00 PM Riverside C Boiling Springs
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Riverside
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Boiling Springs
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Spartanburg
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dorman Boiling Springs
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Boiling Springs
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Mauldin

Broome

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Broome
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Broome
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Ninety Six
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Blacksburg
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Fort Mill Broome
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Clinton
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Union County
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chester Broome
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Woodruff
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Broome

Byrnes

  • 8/24/2013 Sat 12:00 PM Byrnes Apopka FL
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Woodruff
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Northwestern Byrnes
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Byrnes
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Byrnes
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Spartanburg
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Byrnes
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Gaffney
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Byrnes
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Dorman
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Byrnes

Calhoun Falls Charter

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter TBA
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Great Falls Calhoun Falls Charter
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM North Calhoun Falls Charter
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter St. Joseph's
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Calhoun Falls Charter
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter Southside Christian
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire Calhoun Falls Charter
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter Dixie
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter Ware Shoals
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM McCormick Calhoun Falls Charter

Carolina Academy

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Carolina Academy
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Southside
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Carolina Academy
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Carolina Academy
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Chesnee
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Carolina Academy
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Crescent
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Carolina Academy
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Powdersville
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Liberty

Chapman

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Chapman
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Chapman
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Blue Ridge
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mid-Carolina Chapman
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Saluda
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Chester
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Chapman
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Chapman
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Union County
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Broome

Chesnee

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Broome
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Chapman
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Chesnee
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Pendleton
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Chesnee
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Liberty
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Chesnee
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Chesnee
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Blacksburg
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Chesnee

Christ Church Episcopal

  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Eastside
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Carolina Academy
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Christ Church Episcopal
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Calhoun Falls Charter
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM McCormick Christ Church Episcopal
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Dixie
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Christian Christ Church Episcopal
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's Christ Church Episcopal
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Whitmire

Clinton

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Clinton
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Newberry
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Clinton
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Byrnes
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Clinton
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Clinton
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Chapman
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Clinton
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Chester
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Woodruff

Crescent

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Christian Crescent
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Dixie
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Crescent
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Crescent
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Powdersville
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Pendleton
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Crescent
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Liberty
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Crescent
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Chesnee

Daniel

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Easley
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Greenville
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Columbia
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Daniel
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Palmetto
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Wren
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Daniel
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Emerald
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Daniel
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Seneca

Dixie

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie Palmetto
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Dixie
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie Ridge Spring-Monetta
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie Southside Christian
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire Dixie
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie St. Joseph's
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Dixie
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter Dixie
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie McCormick
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Dixie

Dorman

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 8:00 PM Dorman Wade Hampton (G)
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 8:00 PM Dorman Rock Hill
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Dorman
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Dorman
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dutch Fork Dorman
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dorman Gaffney
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Dorman
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Dorman
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dorman Boiling Springs
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Dorman
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dorman Riverside

Easley

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 8:00 PM Easley Pickens
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Easley
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Seneca
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Easley
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Easley
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Easley
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Westside
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Easley
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Greenwood
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Easley
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Mann

Eastside

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Eastside
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Eastside
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Wade Hampton (G)
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Eastside
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Pickens
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Eastside
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Southside
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Eastside
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Travelers Rest
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Greenville

Emerald

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Ninety Six
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Ware Shoals
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Emerald
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Emerald
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald West-Oak
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Emerald
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Seneca
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Emerald
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Emerald
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Belton-Honea Path

Gaffney

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Northwestern Gaffney
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Clinton
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Union County
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM York Gaffney
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dorman Gaffney
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Wade Hampton (G)
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Gaffney
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Gaffney
  • 10/24/2013 Thu 7:00 PM Riverside C Gaffney
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Riverside
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Boiling Springs
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Gaffney

Greenville

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Abbeville
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Greenville
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Mann
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Greenville
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Southside
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Greenville
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Pickens
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Greenville
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Berea
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Greenville

Greenwood

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM South Aiken Greenwood
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Dorman
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Irmo
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Greenwood
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Greenwood
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Greenwood
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Woodmont
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Greenwood
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Greenwood
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Westside
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Laurens

Greer

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Greer
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Riverside
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Union County
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Greenville
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Greer
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Eastside
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Greer
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Greer
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Southside
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Greer

Hanna

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM North Augusta Hanna
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Westside
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Wren
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Mauldin
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Hanna
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Easley
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Hanna
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Greenwood
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Hanna
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Woodmont
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Hanna

Hillcrest

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Hillcrest
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Hillcrest
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Dorman
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Hillcrest
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Greenwood
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Hillcrest
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Mann
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Hillcrest
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Hanna
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Easley
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Hillcrest

Landrum

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Broome
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Landrum
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Polk County, NC
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Carolina Academy
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Landrum
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Landrum
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Chesnee
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Landrum
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Landrum Crescent
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Landrum

Laurens

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Laurens
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Laurens
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Clinton
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Laurens
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Easley
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Laurens
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Hanna
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Hillcrest
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:00 PM Westside Laurens
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Mann
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Laurens

Liberty

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Liberty
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Liberty
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Walhalla
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Liberty
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Landrum
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Liberty
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Blacksburg
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Liberty
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Pendleton
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Liberty

Mann

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Southside
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Mann
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Mann
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Mann
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Hanna
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Greenwood
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hillcrest Mann
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Westside
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Woodmont
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Laurens Mann
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Mann

Mauldin

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Hillcrest
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Mauldin
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Mauldin
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Mann
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Mauldin
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Dorman
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Gaffney
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Mauldin
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mauldin Byrnes
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Mauldin
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Mauldin

Newberry

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Newberry
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Newberry
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Newberry Berea
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Newberry Chapin
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Newberry
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Saluda Newberry
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Newberry Abbeville
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Newberry
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Newberry Batesburg-Leesville
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Newberry Mid-Carolina

Ninety Six

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Ninety Six
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Ninety Six
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Ware Shoals
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Lincoln County, GA
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Woodruff
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mid-Carolina Ninety Six
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Batesburg-Leesville Ninety Six
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Newberry
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Saluda
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Abbeville Ninety Six

Palmetto

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie Palmetto
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Palmetto
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Crescent
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Belton-Honea Path
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Palmetto
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Palmetto
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Walhalla
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Palmetto
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Emerald
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Palmetto

Pendleton

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Pendleton
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton West-Oak
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Pendleton
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chesnee Pendleton
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Blacksburg
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Pendleton
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Powdersville
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Carolina Academy
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Pendleton
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Landrum

Pickens

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 8:00 PM Easley Pickens
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Pendleton
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Liberty
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Travelers Rest
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Pickens
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Berea
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Pickens
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Greer
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Blue Ridge
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Pickens

Powdersville

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Palmetto
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Berea
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Powdersville
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Liberty
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Crescent Powdersville
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Landrum
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton Powdersville
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Powdersville Chesnee
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Powdersville
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg Powdersville

Riverside

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Eastside
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Riverside
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Riverside
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Hillcrest
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Riverside
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Riverside
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Byrnes
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Mauldin
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Riverside
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Wade Hampton (G)
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dorman Riverside

Seneca

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Greer
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Seneca
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Westside
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Seneca
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Seneca
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Palmetto
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Seneca
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Belton-Honea Path
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca West-Oak
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Seneca

Southside

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Southside
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Carolina Academy Southside
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Powdersville
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Berea
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenville Southside
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Travelers Rest
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Southside
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Blue Ridge
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Southside
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Pickens

Southside Christian

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Christian Crescent
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Silver Bluff Southside Christian
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie Southside Christian
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Christian Ware Shoals
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter Southside Christian
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Christian McCormick
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Christian Christ Church Episcopal
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire Southside Christian
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's Southside Christian

Spartanburg

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Spartanburg
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Laurens
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM South Pointe Spartanburg
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Greenwood
  • 9/26/2013 Thu 7:00 PM Riverside C Spartanburg
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Riverside
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Spartanburg
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Dorman
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Boiling Springs Spartanburg
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Spartanburg
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Mauldin
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Spartanburg Gaffney

St. Joseph's

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Barnwell St. Joseph's
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blacksburg St. Joseph's
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's River Bluff
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter St. Joseph's
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's McCormick
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Dixie St. Joseph's
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's Ware Shoals
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire St. Joseph's
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's Christ Church Episcopal
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's Southside Christian

Travelers Rest

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Travelers Rest
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Liberty
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Chapman
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pickens Travelers Rest
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Greer
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Travelers Rest
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Blue Ridge
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Travelers Rest Greenville
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Travelers Rest
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Berea Travelers Rest

Union County

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Spartanburg
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Union County
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greer Union County
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Fairfield Central
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Newberry
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Woodruff
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Union County
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Clinton
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chapman Union County
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Chester Union County

Wade Hampton (G)

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 8:00 PM Dorman Wade Hampton (G)
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Blue Ridge Wade Hampton (G)
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Hillcrest
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Eastside Wade Hampton (G)
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Woodmont
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Mauldin
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Gaffney Wade Hampton (G)
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Boiling Springs
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Spartanburg
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Riverside Wade Hampton (G)
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Byrnes

Walhalla

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla West-Oak
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Landrum
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Walhalla
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Seneca
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Walhalla
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Emerald
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Walhalla
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Wren
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Daniel
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Walhalla

West-Oak

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla West-Oak
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Landrum
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Liberty Walhalla
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Seneca
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Walhalla
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Emerald
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Palmetto Walhalla
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Wren
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Daniel
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Walhalla

Ware Shoals

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Newberry
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald Ware Shoals
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Ware Shoals
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Christ Church Episcopal
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Southside Christian Ware Shoals
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Whitmire
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM St. Joseph's Ware Shoals
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals McCormick
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Calhoun Falls Charter Ware Shoals
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Dixie

West-Oak

  • 8/23/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Travelers Rest
  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla West-Oak
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Pendleton West-Oak
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Daniel
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Emerald West-Oak
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Belton-Honea Path
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren West-Oak
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Palmetto
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca West-Oak
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM West-Oak Walhalla

Westside

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Westside
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Belton-Honea Path
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Seneca Westside
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Woodmont
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Hillcrest
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Easley Westside
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Westside
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:00 PM Westside Laurens
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Westside
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Hanna

Whitmire

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Great Falls Whitmire
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM North Central Whitmire
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire Wagener-Salley
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM McCormick Whitmire
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire Dixie
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ware Shoals Whitmire
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire Calhoun Falls Charter
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire St. Joseph's
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Whitmire Southside Christian
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Christ Church Episcopal Whitmire

Woodmont

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Wren
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Mauldin
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Riverside
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wade Hampton (G) Woodmont
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Westside Woodmont
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Laurens
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Greenwood Woodmont
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Easley
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Mann Woodmont
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Woodmont
  • 11/8/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Hillcrest

Woodruff

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Abbeville
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Byrnes Woodruff
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Chesnee
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Laurens
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Ninety Six Woodruff
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Union County Woodruff
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Chester
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodruff Chapman
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Broome Woodruff
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Clinton Woodruff

Wren

  • 8/30/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Woodmont Wren
  • 9/6/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Hanna Wren
  • 9/13/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Easley
  • 9/20/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Emerald
  • 9/27/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Seneca
  • 10/4/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Daniel Wren
  • 10/11/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren West-Oak
  • 10/18/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Walhalla Wren
  • 10/25/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Belton-Honea Path Wren
  • 11/1/2013 Fri 7:30 PM Wren Palmetto

NOTE: Home teams listed first.

Powered by WorldNow
Fox Carolina
Powered by WorldNow CNN
All content © 2014, WHNS; Greenville, SC. (A Meredith Corporation Station) and WorldNow. All Rights Reserved.
For more information on this site, please read our Privacy Policy and Terms of Service.